J/105 Class Association
Member List     
 
Log in for access to members' email addresses.

Click on column headings to reorder the list. If you have paid your membership and are not listed as a member, check with your Fleet Treasurer if you paid through your fleet and e-mail support@j105.org if you paid directly.

At the end of the hull-ordered list, there is a summary of membership by fleet. Note that the "home fleet" is listed for members that may belong to more than one fleet.

Status key: OW=Owner  CO=Co-Owner  AM=Associate Member
Hull Owners/Helmsmen Status Boat Name Location Fleet Class
Membership
1David PattersonOW Adios Texas 16 Member 2013
2 Fusion Inc.OW Knot Known Unknown  
3Tim RussellOW Ne Ne California Member 2024
4Moris FinvarbOW Rafaga Colombia  
5Richard StearnsOW Glider IV Illinois Member 2024
6Mark WolfOW Liberty Maryland Member 2014
7Don AakhusOW 007 Hawaii Member 2019
8Adrian OwlesOW Mad Blue Connecticut Member 2019
9Chuck DriscollOW Blow Boat California Member 2024
9Stephen DriscollCO Blow Boat California Member 2023
11Chuck ShortzOW Singularity Maryland Member 2017
12Doug FergusonOW Mischief Rhode Island 14 Member 2008
13 No Hull #13OW none Unknown  
14Tom HansenOW Kristina Georgia 11 Member 2023
15Frederick BeyerOW Summer Storm New Jersey 10 Member 2010
16Doug BaileyOW Akula California Member 2024
17Tom CoatesOW Masquerade California Member 2023
19Paul ZajacOW skål New Jersey 10 Member 2024
19Johan BlokCO skål New Jersey 10 Member 2023
20 UnknownOW Knot Known Unknown  
21Oeyvind KarlsenOW Bam-Bam Norway  
22Giorgio PieriniOW Cheecotts United Kingdom 13  
23Scott SpurlinOW YOLO! Texas 17 Member 2024
24Michael WalshOW Sandpiper Rhode Island 14 Member 2010
25Bobbi CoffeyOW elmo New Jersey 10 Member 2016
26Shannon RyanCO Donkey Jack California Member 2018
26Rolf KaiserOW Donkey Jack California Member 2024
26Steve KlehaCO Donkey Jack California Member 2015
27Randy HechtOW Niuhi California Member 2024
28Yves Frechet OW Illusion  Quebec  
29Ben duPontOW Ctrl Alt Del Maryland Member 2024
30Wes HerdmanOW pNeuma-J British Columbia 20  
31William HoehlerOW Joyride California Member 2024
32Richard ButtsOW Melilani California Member 2023
33Eric & Kyung-hee DoellingOW La Pavoni California  
34Jay HeaslipOW Lionheart Vermont  
35Chris PerkinsOW Good Timin' California Member 2017
35Phillips PerkinsCO Good Timin' California Member 2017
35Dave WilsonCO Good Timin' California Member 2017
36Simon CurwenOW Voador United Kingdom 13  
37John Lloyd EganOW Windependence New York 22 Member 2021
38Bob StahlerOW Jubilee IV South Carolina 11  
39Patrick QuinncannonOW Jouster New York  
40Scooter SimmonsCO Blackhawk California Member 2019
40Ryan SimmonsOW Blackhawk California Member 2024
41Bill MeadOW Spitfire Texas 17 Member 2024
42Shawn BennettOW Jose Cuervo California Member 2021
42Michael StephensCO Jose Cuervo California  
43Hugh BethellOW Jester Maryland Member 2024
45Stewart CannonOW J-OK California Member 2024
46Charlie PickOW Box of Rain California Member 2024
47Shaun HagermanCO Double Trouble California Member 2012
48Philippe PierrotOW Legende Hong Kong  
49 French GuyOW Jee-Mags United Kingdom 13  
51Art GuerreraOW War Pony New Jersey 10 Member 2013
52Bill SelfOW Seawitch III Texas 16  
53Temya OoishiOW Kumano V Japan  
54Martin Lloyd EvansOW Bigfoot United Kingdom 13 Member 2011
55Mark SweeneyOW Kobayashi Maru Maryland Member 2024
55Todd HillerAM Kobayashi Maru Maryland Associate 2024
56Joel ScottOW Good Company 2.0 Texas 17 Member 2024
57John DyeOW Resolution Michigan 25 Member 2012
59Bill PollettOW Knot Known Bermuda 21  
60Rob FreasOW Striking Texas 17 Member 2024
61Sonke SteinOW ex Oh Jee!! The Netherlands  
63Peter BeckerOW Young American Sailing Academy New York  
64Roger KaganAM Relentless Maryland Associate 2024
64David McKeeOW Relentless Maryland Member 2024
65David WillisOW Solution New York Member 2024
66Seishiro IijimaOW Salmon Four Japan  
67Doug StrykerOW MAYHEM Maryland Member 2024
67Amy StrykerCO MAYHEM Maryland Member 2023
67Jesse McKnightAM MAYHEM Maryland Associate 2024
68Paul & Sue MikulskiOW Levitation Maryland Member 2004
69Mark HattenCO Eau La La Texas 17  
69John MooreCO Eau La La Texas 17 Member 2013
69Mark SmithOW Eau La La Texas 17 Member 2024
70Kevin RymanOW Seasaw Virginia Member 2004
71James IsbesterOW Energy California Member 2024
72Stuart ButcherOW Highlander Ohio 22 Member 2023
72David ButcherCO Highlander Ohio 22 Member 2022
73David ShaverOW ReTern Ontario Member 2012
74Edwin FariesOW Back in Black Bermuda 21 Member 2014
75Roger HelmanOW ex Passage Michigan 25  
76George & Anne CussinsOW Fire & Ice Florida 19 Member 2008
77Ronald CarsonOW Dark N Stormy Ohio 22 Member 2024
78Peter OphofOW Yukon Netherlands  
79Paul ColadonatoOW Knot Known Unknown  
80Chip CrottyCO Chaos New Hampshire  
80John ZannosCO Chaos New Hampshire Member 2014
81Mark DunnOW Mad Dog Illinois Member 2016
82 CurtisOW ex Jump the Gun United Kingdom 13  
83Terry McLaughlinCO Mandate Ontario Member 2022
83Rod WilmerCO Mandate Ontario Member 2024
84Pat BenedictOW Advantage3 California Member 2021
84Will BenedictCO Advantage3 California Member 2020
85Sergey LubarskyOW Roulette California Member 2019
85William WoodruffCO Roulette California Member 2024
86Joaquin BrockmanOW Hura-Kan Mexico  
87Hugh WestermeyerOW Twelve Bar Blues California Member 2024
88Michael HatchOW J Almighty California Member 2024
89John AitchisonOW Moose Unknown Washington 20 Member 2024
90Patricia SchulzeOW Max Power New Jersey 10 Member 2020
91Paul UhlirOW Trio Ohio 22 Member 2024
91Joseph UhlirCO Trio Ohio 22 Member 2024
91Laura SchaeferAM Trio Ohio 22 Associate 2024
91Timothy RobertsCO Trio Ohio 22 Member 2024
91Adam GilbertsonAM Trio Ohio 22 Associate 2024
92Peter RuggCO JADED New York 24 Member 2014
92Dudley NostrandCO JADED New York 24 Member 2012
92Jennifer ParsonsCO JADED New York 24 Member 2013
93Stephen MitchamOW Breezin Bayou Florida 19 Member 2024
94David FishOW Finest Kind Massachusetts Member 2004
95Julio RegueroOW Umakua Puerto Rico  
96Peter BoweOW Good Trade Maryland Member 2024
96Michael McNamaraAM Good Trade Maryland Associate 2024
97Maarten ZonjeeOW Joyride South Carolina 11 Member 2024
98Bruce StoneOW Arbitrade Maryland  
99Nick IliffOW Muskrat Maryland  
100David GorneyOW No Compromise California Member 2005
101Judith McLeanCO Esprit d\'Ecosse Illinois Member 2024
101Ross McLeanCO Esprit d\'Ecosse Illinois Member 2015
102Kevin WardOW Syndicate Maryland Member 2024
102Michael BrownCO Syndicate Maryland Member 2024
102Claire WardCO Syndicate Maryland Member 2024
103Brad PenningtonCO Aquavit California Member 2020
103Donald OlgadoOW Aquavit California Member 2024
103Richard HaiduckCO Aquavit California Member 2018
104William MathisCO Vytis Illinois Member 2024
104Keith KrauseCO Vytis Illinois Member 2023
104Michael CollinsCO Vytis Illinois Member 2024
105Simon PayneOW Triple Play California  
106 Chessie Jr. RacingOW Team Storm Trysail Maryland Member 2009
107Ed DaileyOW Arieto Unknown 12 Member 2007
108Donald BirdOW Atalanta Maryland Member 2015
109Ilse BastmeijerOW First Choice The Netherlands  
110James RathbunOW Hey Jude Ontario Member 2024
111Tom CoatesOW Masquerade California  
112David AndersonOW Zippy California Member 2022
113David ViereggAM Perseverance California Associate 2024
113Bennet GreenwaldOW Perseverance California Member 2024
114Erik KristenOW More Jubilee Washington 20 Member 2024
115Stephen SummersAM Puff Washington 20 Associate 2024
115Steve Neidhardt Seattle Sailing ClubOW Puff Washington 20 Member 2023
116Bruce J. StoneOW Arbitrage California Member 2024
116Nicole BreaultCO Arbitrage California Member 2024
118Kevin HorriganOW Relentless Connecticut 24 Member 2008
119Jeff LittfinOW Mojo California Member 2024
119John CaseCO Mojo California Member 2015
120Richard MillerCO Breeze California  
120Franci FridellOW Breeze California Member 2011
121David HommelOW Cape Doctor New York 24 Member 2020
121Karoline Johann-HommelCO Cape Doctor New York 24 Member 2018
122Evan NoyesOW Knot Known Indiana  
123Mark DenUylOW Good Lookin\' Michigan 18 Member 2024
124Barry BrownOW Blue Flash Texas 17 Member 2008
124Matthew ArnoOW Blue Flash Texas 17 Member 2024
125Joerg EsdornOW Kinsem IV California Member 2022
126Alan BellOW Moontiger United Kingdom 13  
127Luis AltolaguirreOW Pegasus Mexico  
129Mark FruinOW Nyctosaur Illinois Member 2024
130William ZartlerOW Deja Voodoo Texas 17 Member 2024
132Ivar TuominenOW Indigo Finland  
133Jay HoppensteinOW Cyrano Texas 16 Member 2019
134Jim GulsethOW JGPC California Member 2017
134Paolo CalafiuraCO JGPC California Member 2017
135Eric RaffOW J-Tripper California Member 2024
135Mario WijtmanOW J-Tripper California Member 2013
136Robert MarshOW Blow Boat!! Maryland Member 2024
137Lee SmithOW Joker Texas 16 Member 2013
138Patricio SanchezOW Make Make III Chile  
139Damian EmeryOW Warlock New York Member 2023
140 Nissan Motor Co.OW Knot Known Japan  
141Jorg SiggOW Lallekonig Liechtenstein  
142Robert SimonsOW Rolling Thunder Massachusetts Member 2012
143Thomas AccardoOW Sottovento Ontario Member 2015
144Chip SchaffnerOW Fall Line Ohio 22 Member 2024
145Paul HickmanOW Kashmir Michigan 22 Member 2024
145Jody KjollerCO Kashmir Michigan 22 Member 2024
146Peter BeckerOW Young American-146 New York  
147Eric StangCO JuJu California Member 2024
147Tim SullivanCO JuJu California Member 2023
148Colin MillsOW Wish Ohio 22 Member 2018
149Paul ReyffCO Jabberwocky California Member 2024
149Brent VaughanOW Jabberwocky California Member 2024
150Sergio BaezaOW Good Hope Chile  
151Sean BiscegliaOW Knot Known Illinois  
152Brad StumpOW Gray Area California Member 2024
153Artem SavinovOW Prima California Member 2024
154 R.I.P. 8/28/05 (Katrina)OW Synapse Unknown  
155Charles ClackOW Raptor Florida 19  
156Alan BatesOW Zippity Texas 17 Member 2024
157Russell LongOW Knot Known California  
158Alan HeiseyOW The Kernel  Canada Member 2023
159Angelo GuarinoOW Crescendo Maryland Member 2024
160 NouelOW Joely United Kingdom 13  
161Tom RolfesOW Sidewinder Maine 23 Member 2014
162David EdwardsOW but luckily... New York Member 2023
163Charles JamesOW Roxanne California Member 2021
164Dan BullardOW Madcap Connecticut Member 2018
165Ed SiskCO If Only ... Rhode Island 14 Member 2008
165Harvey HowaltCO If Only ... Rhode Island 14 Member 2007
166Jerome HinzelinOW Ulysse France  
167Barry PurcellOW Peregrina Connecticut Member 2024
167Ines PurcellCO Peregrina Connecticut Member 2024
168Paul IaconoOW EnGarde New York  
169George EllisOW Little Texas New York Member 2022
170Jeremy HendersonCO Conundrum New York Member 2019
170Harald EdegranCO Conundrum New York Member 2019
171George FergusonOW Bigamy New Jersey 10 Member 2024
172Martin PeaceyOW SkyFall Texas 17 Member 2022
173Lambert ThomCO Natural Blonde California Member 2008
173Robert CooperCO Natural Blonde California Member 2008
173Dennis DeisingerCO Natural Blonde California Member 2008
174Danae HollowedOW Dulcinea Washington 20 Member 2024
175Randy BourneOW Strange Brew Connecticut Member 2023
175Dean AllenCO Strange Brew Connecticut Member 2015
175Eben WalkerCO Strange Brew Connecticut Member 2015
176Sailing Center OW Andiamo New York  
177Eric SutherlandOW Rollick Ohio 22 Member 2021
178Mark CloutierOW Back in Black Bermuda 21 Member 2005
179William KellyOW Swordfish California Member 2002
180Peter MolnarOW Joust California  
181Chris KimOW Knot Known California Member 2018
182Bob WickmanOW Habanero Texas 16  
183Rick HurtOW Scarlett California Member 2023
184Uzi OzeriOW Bon Bon Texas 17 Member 2024
185Albert ShannonOW Wiki Wiki V Texas 17 Member 2022
186Jack WallaceOW Pearl Vermont Member 2023
187Clive DaemOW True Balance Florida 19 Member 2003
188Jeff EuscherOW Attitude Illinois Member 2010
189Christopher WhiteCO Cerberus Massachusetts Member 2022
189Ken DieselmanCO Cerberus Massachusetts Member 2023
190Brian & Betsey DoughertyOW Legacy California Member 2008
191Malcolm JaquesOW J-Spot United Kingdom 13  
191Mark ScottCO J-Spot United Kingdom 13 Member 2007
191John TwiggsCO J-Spot United Kingdom 13 Member 2007
192Kevin PaskOW Full Tilt Ontario Member 2021
193Edward NunesOW Ceòl na Mara New Jersey 10  
194Gary MyerOW Magic New Jersey 10 Member 2024
194Ann MyerOW Magic New Jersey 10 Member 2023
195Hans BomanOW All Set Sweden  
196Jason WoodleyOW Risk California Member 2017
196Jon TitchenerCO Risk California Member 2009
196Scott WhitneyCO Risk California Member 2017
197Robert SavageOW Predator New York Member 2006
198David ClarkOW Corryvreckan Virginia 15 Member 2015
199David CordellOW Eagle Oklahoma 12 Member 2024
199Pete FurzeAM Eagle Oklahoma 12 Associate 2024
200Michael KontonotasOW Apollo New York Member 2023
201John WrangleOW Paladin Maryland Member 2023
202John BremerCO Dog House Maryland Member 2024
202Arthur LibbyOW Dog House Maryland Member 2024
202Tom CarterCO Dog House Maryland Member 2024
202AJ Libby AM Dog House Maryland Associate 2024
203Richard LevittOW Maccabee New Jersey 10 Member 2020
204Dennis ZuidamOW Jam Session Netherlands  
205Mel VolmertOW Sassy Missouri 17 Member 2024
206F. Richard StarkOW Impromptu Maryland  
207Justin Pelham-WebbOW Valkyrie Florida 19 Member 2020
208Doug KohlerCO Slingshot  Ohio 22 Member 2024
209Barry EisenerOW Buzz Canada Member 2018
210Daniel MathiasCO Key Players Maryland Member 2024
210Andy AdlerCO Key Players Maryland Member 2024
210Kevin ElionOW Key Players Maryland Member 2024
211Jonah IsraelitCO Pieces of Eight Rhode Island 14 Member 2018
212Lenny RezabekOW insubordination Washington 20 Member 2024
214David OgryzloOW True Blue Ontario Member 2022
215David BrownCO Constellation Maryland Member 2007
215Henry BrownCO Constellation Maryland Member 2007
215Jahn Tihansky (USNA)OW Constellation Maryland Member 2023
216Alex MutricyCO Perseverance California Member 2019
216Alain MutricyOW Perseverance California Member 2023
217David PotterOW  California  
218Bill QuealyOW J Rabbit Slim California Member 2024
219Rob FisherOW Fast Forward Michigan 18 Member 2013
220Charles ElmerOW Lagniappe Maryland Member 2024
220Julie ElmerCO Lagniappe Maryland Member 2024
220Shane KilbergAM Lagniappe Maryland Associate 2024
221Eric CooperOW Nagadragon Canada Member 2024
222Mike & Laura EaganOW Sabertooth California Member 2004
223Luke SaldittOW Knot Known New York  
225Jason SwanOW Flatline  Connecticut Member 2024
226Bob BetenskyOW Horny Toad Texas 17  
227Ed LoboOW Waterwolf Massachusetts 14  
228Gebel SeeseOW High Visibility United States 11 Member 2012
229Denis BatalovOW Bluelight Washington 20 Member 2024
230Mark PhelpsCO de novo Illinois Member 2001
230Peter MiddletonCO de novo Illinois Member 2001
230Bill MetzdorffOW de novo Illinois Member 2014
231William SmithOW Maid Of Time United States  
232 JPort AnnapolisOW Windtrip Maryland  
233Nancy GloverOW Tempest Massachusetts Member 2019
234Rob RowlandOW Lift Ticket Texas 16 Member 2012
235Paul ViolaCO Peer Gynt Washington 20 Member 2024
235Sara BilleyCO Peer Gynt Washington 20 Member 2024
236Steve BrumitOW Foilstruck Tennessee Member 2005
237Philip WilliamsonCO Hoss Texas 17 Member 2013
237Glenn DardenCO Hoss Texas 17 Member 2022
237Reese HillardCO Hoss Texas 17 Member 2021
238Nicholas HirstOW Millicent Ontario Member 2021
238Simon HirstCO Millicent Ontario Member 2019
239Patrick ChisumCO Ruckus South Carolina 11 Member 2024
239Paul JacquesOW Ruckus South Carolina 11  
239Matthew SeifCO Ruckus South Carolina 11 Member 2018
240Donald LoganOW Keemah Maine 23 Member 2011
241Thomas ParonOW Cricket Vermont Member 2021
242Ray WulffOW Freedom Maryland Member 2024
243Peter SchwarzbachOW Phantom Illinois Member 2023
244Jason RolfOW Wild Child United Kingdom 13 Member 2006
245Richard BeebeOW Balance Delaware Member 2016
246Paul SchiavoniOW Mr Krabs New York 22 Member 2024
247Stephen BlaisdellOW Atlantic Ave United States 23 Member 2012
248Lennart AndersonOW ex Norrsken Sweden  
249Max KalehoffOW LauraBea New York Member 2023
250Beth ScheidtCO Smoke and Oakum Maryland Member 2024
250David ScheidtOW Smoke and Oakum Maryland Member 2024
250RJ BayAM Smoke and Oakum Maryland Associate 2024
250John FowlkesAM Smoke and Oakum Maryland Associate 2024
251Richard HindsOW Breakaway Maryland Member 2024
251Amy HarrisAM Breakaway Maryland Associate 2024
252William CarruthOW Peregrine Maryland Member 2023
252Linsley CarruthCO Peregrine Maryland Member 2023
255Rod & Barb McKenzieOW Rodster Washington 20 Member 2006
256Mac BairdOW X-Tuxedo Illinois  
257Robert StoutOW Swallow United States 19  
257Robert StoutOW Swallow United States 19 Member 2010
258Michel BoloOW Jaldi United Kingdom 13  
259Robin VerhoefOW J-Action The Netherlands  
260Marty GalliganOW Atalanta Massachusetts Member 2023
261Robert MockOW Unbridled Ohio 22 Member 2024
261Chad EdwardsAM Unbridled Ohio 22 Associate 2024
262Doug LivermoreOW Venom Michigan 18 Member 2013
263Jay Vander WallOW Manitou Michigan 25 Member 2024
264Tony LambOW Knot Known Vermont  
265Scott Lamson Sr.CO Mamaluc California Member 2018
265Scott Lamson JrOW Mamaluc California Member 2019
266Tom KennellyOW Wonder California Member 2016
267Michael MountfordOW Live Edge Ontario Member 2021
268John RivlinOW Peaches California Member 2024
269Todd RickardOW Sea Mist Washington 20 Member 2016
270Marco GrazianoOW Twister UAE  
271Thomas O'GradyOW Trinity Illinois Member 2019
272Adrien FelonCO Double Trouble Washington 20 Member 2024
272David GudgelOW Double Trouble Washington 20  
273Paul RiceOW Riot California Member 2007
274Thomas HeringCO Trifecta New York Member 2023
274Joseph ScarpullaCO Trifecta New York Member 2023
274Brian SimkinsOW Trifecta New York Member 2023
275Walter SanfordOW Alchemy California Member 2024
275John E. SanfordCO Alchemy California Member 2007
276Eric HallOW ex Andiamo New York  
277Buddy RegoCO Back in Black Bermuda 21 Member 2010
277L. WhiteCO Back in Black Bermuda 21  
278Schley & Teri KnightOW Geechee Grace Georgia 11 Member 2005
279Stephen AlexanderOW ex Rare Breed Florida 19  
280Vince HerreraOW Ineluctable Modality California Member 2014
280Shane WardOW Ineluctable Modality California Member 2016
281Jim Doane Jr.OW Flame Florida 19 Member 2008
282John McElroyOW ex Repete New York  
283George MezoOW Forro Ontario Member 2017
283Greg MezoCO Forro Ontario Member 2023
284Michael DonohueOW Zuni Bear California Member 2024
285Dwight HortonOW Beauty Texas 17 Member 2024
287Wolfgang BauchingerCO Intangible Maine 23 Member 2014
287Lynn TukeyCO Intangible Maine 23  
288Dimitry BraznichenkoOW Sivka Illinois Member 2024
289Warwick CrewOW Jumanji United Kingdom 13  
290Stuart BoekelooOW Attitude Michigan Member 2017
291Peter CollinsOW Knot Known Texas 17  
292Daniel HurtubiseOW Jeu d'enfant Quebec Member 2003
293George ChernevCO The Usual Suspects Ontario Member 2024
293Terry MichaelsonCO The Usual Suspects Ontario Member 2024
293John TrumpenerCO The Usual Suspects Ontario Member 2024
294Brad RobbinsOW Rumpus Texas 17 Member 2024
294Matt RobbinsCO Rumpus Texas 17 Member 2018
294Ben RobbinsCO Rumpus Texas 17 Member 2018
295Josh LuttonOW Kinship Illinois Member 2024
295Laura LuttonCO Kinship Illinois Member 2024
296Bee BednarOW Stinger Texas 17 Member 2024
297John BlairOW Pendragon California  
298Tim MerrillOW Chilaxn California  
299Chris PhoenixOW Jaded Washington 20 Member 2024
299Rod HearneAM Jaded Washington 20 Associate 2024
301Pat MullinsOW Archelon Michigan Member 2015
301Patrick SageCO Archelon Michigan Member 2010
302Robert RyanOW Restless Connecticut Member 2024
303Kristen RobinsonOW Velvet Hammer Maryland Member 2024
303Brian RobinsonCO Velvet Hammer Maryland Member 2024
304Gregory RyanOW Breakthrough New Jersey 10 Member 2018
305Clint MarshallCO Orion Maine 23 Member 2012
306Bill McKenzieCO RumFront South Carolina 11 Member 2021
306Fred MartschinkCO RumFront South Carolina 11  
307North East Keelboat Alliance OW Inevitable New York Member 2023
308Steven RobinsonOW Hamlet Massachusetts 22 Member 2024
309David GreenhouseOW Skipperdee New York Member 2019
310Lars SchonanderOW Red Sky New Jersey 10  
311 Nantucket Community SailingOW ex Prima Massachusetts 15  
312Eric PattersonOW Kestrel California Member 2024
313Miles MartschinkOW A Train Maryland  
314Richard MarshallOW 26 Adams Maryland  
315Steven AlexanderOW Concept vs. Reality Florida 19 Member 2005
316Christopher StavrouOW Maestro Connecticut Member 2008
317Brian DenkerOW Idaho Massachusetts Member 2023
318Hank SesselbergOW Ubuntu Maine Member 2024
319Simon JamesOW Lightwave California Member 2017
321Bill ClaryAM Rum Puppy Maryland Associate 2024
321Kevin FitzgeraldOW Rum Puppy Maryland Member 2023
322Kyle BollhorstOW Juggernaut Maryland Member 2024
322Lee BollhorstCO Juggernaut Maryland Member 2023
323Trist CoffinCO Stratos Vermont  
323Tom MoodyCO Stratos Vermont  
324Peter BeckerOW Young American New York Member 2023
325Michael HettelOW Global Nomads Illinois Member 2024
326Webb InstituteCO Hoonigan New York Member 2018
326Bruce LebensCO Hoonigan New York Member 2018
327Russell HopperOW H-Bomb Ontario Member 2023
328Fredrik SalvesenAM Mirage Maryland Associate 2024
328Cedric LewisOW Mirage Maryland Member 2024
329Dwight MerriamOW Oriana Connecticut 14 Member 2015
330Dennis McCloudOW At-Tack Maryland Member 2024
331John KotenOW Gray Matter New York 10 Member 2023
332Kimball WoodwardOW Puff Adder II United States Member 2010
333Christopher LundOW Whomper United States Member 2012
334Paul BeaudinOW Loulou New York Member 2024
335Claudine DiSarioOW Phoenix Connecticut Member 2024
335Scott MarinoCO Phoenix Connecticut Member 2024
336Dennis DriscollOW Hornet New Jersey 10 Member 2023
337Tom StruttmanOW Arrived! California Member 2024
338John WeilCO the Ruckus Oregon 20 Member 2021
339Peter WolniakOW Another Hazard Ontario Member 2020
340Eric BickneseOW Big E.Z. New York Member 2019
341Bill MaherOW Rift New York Member 2024
341David LargeyCO Rift New York Member 2022
341Barry LambAM Rift New York Associate 2024
342Robyn HeilbrunCO Nirvana California Member 2015
342David GrossOW Nirvana California Member 2018
343John SutherlandOW London Calling Maryland Member 2020
343Peter BolandOW London Calling Maryland Member 2024
344Greg TurmanOW TNT Texas 17 Member 2024
344Bradly TindallCO TNT Texas 17 Member 2024
345Ric DexterOW Brouhaha Massachusetts Member 2024
346Santiago SaideOW Knot Known Chile  
347Randy PaulCO Bald Eagles California Member 2008
348Rufino MelenoOW Knot Known Chile  
349Clark PellettOW Sealark Illinois Member 2024
350Douglas RiggsOW Rigadoon Rhode Island Member 2021
351Jim KonigsbergOW Inigo Maryland Member 2024
352Gerry LorussoOW Lyric Connecticut 24  
353Peter BusschbachOW Alegría New Jersey 10 Member 2023
354Tim TsaoOW Spiritus New York Member 2018
356Geoffrey BourneOW Noa Hawaii Member 2009
357Dick MaclayOW Yellowfin California Member 2022
358Andrew MoorOW Thunderstruck Ontario Member 2024
359Dave PierceOW Caught in Traffic Illinois Member 2019
360 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known France  
361 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
362Kay BohlmannOW Jalapeño (GER 6560) Germany Member 2014
363Georges-Christian ChazotOW Jet Dream France  
364Krisztina RuzsovicsOW Yankee Hungary Member 2004
365 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
367 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Spain  
368Michael TuckerOW Joji Bermuda 21 Member 2013
369Pascal LoisonOW Night and Day France  
370Carter WilliamsOW Creative Destruction Missouri 25 Member 2016
371Ruth Ann PennyCO Starcross Ontario Member 2013
371Frank McLaughlinOW Starcross Ontario Member 2022
372Dick & Laura Peyton RobertsOW Escape Artist Oregon 20 Member 2009
372Dana SibillaOW Escape Artist Oregon 20 Member 2024
374Paw AndersenOW Strangelove California Member 2024
374Peter YollesCO Strangelove California Member 2024
374Csilla AndersenCO Strangelove California Member 2024
375Richard PipkinOW Racer X California Member 2015
376William TaylorOW Whistler Michigan 22 Member 2023
377George MassonOW Temeraire South Carolina Member 2023
378Chris ChandlerOW Rocky Texas 17 Member 2024
379Jaime RiescoOW Atenea IV Chile Member 2004
380Dixon GreenOW Stellar J California Member 2008
381Mark StollOW Peregrine Illinois Member 2024
382Paolo JuvaraOW Chao Pescao California Member 2024
383Juan PumpinOW Knot Known Chile  
384Kathleen NewmanCO Valhalla Indiana Member 2024
384Michael NewmanOW Valhalla Indiana Member 2024
384Edward NewmanCO Valhalla Indiana Member 2024
385Ian CharlesOW Maverick California Member 2024
386Gerhard ZinserlingOW Y-not Illinois Member 2024
387Bill JestelOW CRUSH! Georgia 11 Member 2023
388Glenn YounglingCO Hazardous Waste California Member 2023
388Chuck CihakOW Hazardous Waste California Member 2024
388Dana SackCO Hazardous Waste California Member 2023
389Daniel GriffinOW Privateer New York 10  
390Arthur WongCO Certare Minnesota Member 2011
390Mark NicholsCO Certare Minnesota Member 2018
390Philip W. NiemanCO Certare Minnesota Member 2011
391New OwnerOW ex Frantic Michigan 18  
392Trevor BoyceOW YABSTA  Bermuda 21 Member 2013
392Michael NeffCO YABSTA  Bermuda 21 Member 2016
393Cindy EinhouseOW Ovation Ohio 22 Member 2024
393Tom EinhouseCO Ovation Ohio 22 Member 2022
394Charles AbrahamOW Javelin California Member 2022
394Sergei PodshivalovCO Javelin California Member 2022
394Robert GooseyCO Javelin California Member 2020
395Scott McDanielOW Off the Porch California Member 2022
396Kenneth HorneOW Final Final Texas 17 Member 2022
397Boat totaled OW Tenacious Michigan 18  
398Don PeloquinOW Usual Suspects Texas 17 Member 2024
399Richard VanLeeuwenOW Dream Machine Netherlands Member 2002
400Steven HillOW Lulu California Member 2024
401John BennettOW Boss Lady California Member 2024
401Elena BennettCO Boss Lady California Member 2024
402Frank ConwayOW Raptor New Jersey 10 Member 2021
403Jeffrey PaceCO Liftoff Washington 20 Member 2024
404Joe PitcavageOW  South Carolina 11 Member 2019
405David MaceOW Moonshine California Member 2022
406Andrew WilsonOW Saltire Illinois Member 2023
407John KircherOW Chessie Maryland Member 2024
407Barry MossAM Chessie Maryland Associate 2024
409Eric GreeneCO Dove Maryland Member 2010
409Stewart GreeneCO Dove Maryland Member 2007
410David MorrisOW Resolute California Member 2024
411Lucas Van PraagOW Knot Known None  
412Ghislain DevoutonOW Paladin Washington 20 Member 2024
412Nathalie LodewyckxCO Paladin Washington 20 Member 2024
413Eric WagnerCO Dark 'n Stormy Massachusetts 14 Member 2014
413Andrew ReservitzCO Dark 'n Stormy Massachusetts 14 Member 2011
413Ned JoyceCO Dark 'n Stormy Massachusetts 14 Member 2012
414Alex TchickOW Nantucket Sleighride California Member 2019
414Richard DeaneOW Nantucket Sleighride California Member 2024
415John CartyOW Blackthorn Maryland Member 2024
415Laura CartyAM Blackthorn Maryland Associate 2024
415Arthur EdwardsAM Blackthorn Maryland Associate 2024
416Jim MurphyOW Windshadow Michigan 18 Member 2018
417Adam HinzOW Wolverine Illinois Member 2024
417Timothy SheehanAM Wolverine Illinois Associate 2024
418Greth LesterOW Echo New York Member 2023
419Andy ChernerOW Crash Maryland Member 2024
419Sara Morgan WattersAM Crash Maryland Associate 2024
419Jacob DoyleAM Crash Maryland Associate 2024
420Zak BowdishOW Two Hearted Michigan 18 Member 2024
421Peter ChinettiOW Knot Known Illinois Member 2023
421Daniel FallonCO Knot Known Illinois Member 2023
422Shauna WalgrenAM Creative Washington 20 Associate 2024
422Al HughesOW Creative Washington 20 Member 2024
423Lease SchockOW Southbound  Ohio 22 Member 2024
424Mike SheppardOW Flying Pig Illinois Member 2024
425Daniel SheenanOW Magi United Kingdom 13  
426Bruno PitotOW Xiphos France  
427Harold CornierOW Groove Armada gb0 13  
428Paul HenshallOW Jumpin Jack Flash Australia Member 2023
429 Global InvestmentOW Knot Known Israel  
430John BellOW Kinderspel2 Texas 17 Member 2024
431Pat DoyleOW Spartan California Member 2016
432J.T. (Jeff) HansenOW Frisky California Member 2005
433Lewis J.H. GunnCO Dead on Arrival South Carolina 11 Member 2005
433Joseph HighsmithOW Dead on Arrival South Carolina 11 Member 2021
433Paul R. MillerCO Dead on Arrival South Carolina 11 Member 2007
434Scott SellersOW Beast of Burden California Member 2024
434Harrison TurnerCO Beast of Burden California Member 2024
435Eric AxfordAM Blink! California Associate 2024
435Steve HowellOW Blink! California Member 2024
436Daniel GonzalezOW J Teez Chile  
437Matt TaltonOW Amor Azul Texas 16 Member 2022
437Barry HoeffnerOW Amor Azul Texas 16 Member 2008
438Larry SpeidellOW Ondine California Member 2013
439Bruce TaitOW Buckaroo New York 24 Member 2017
439Michael TaitOW Buckaroo New York 24 Member 2007
440Bob HaywardOW Kinetic Washington 20 Member 2024
441Steve HollisOW Sirocco Massachusetts Member 2024
442Bill FullOW Persistence 2 Maine 23 Member 2008
443Thomas JohnsonOW Vuja de California Member 2009
444Max HafenOW Phantom New York Member 2024
445Bart AJ SmitOW Sinfonia Nautica Mexico Member 2018
446Jon WeilOW Sambal Washington 20 Member 2017
447Miguel PerezOW Eagles Wings Chile  
448John HoranOW Cush Connecticut Member 2023
449Eric StangCO Peregrine California  
449Tim SullivanCO Peregrine California Member 2008
450Sue Hoeschler MelansonCO Yikes California Member 2009
450Peter StonebreakerCO Yikes California Member 2008
451Benkt SkarneOW Knot Known Sweden  
452Sebastian LarssonOW Jehu Sweden Member 2011
453Paolo RossiniCO Anda Ya Italy Member 2003
453Lorenzo Libe'OW Anda Ya Italy  
454Trevor SoutheyOW Knot Known gb0 13  
455Yves BrangerOW Narhval France  
456Alan WhitehurstOW Sterling Maryland Member 2024
457Nate MerrellOW Cleo United States  
458Herman CallenderOW Aquila Connecticut  
459Doug PihlajaOW Abstract Oregon 20 Member 2022
460 OW Pugilist Massachusetts  
461 OW JATO Chile  
463Mitch CihomskyOW Farkle California Member 2015
465Little Traverse Yacht Club Junior Racing ProgramOW Exit Strategy Michigan 25  
466Don PrinceOW ex Papermoon California Member 2005
467John SanchoOW Sundance California Member 2004
468Shane PalmerOW Sharkey California Member 2024
469Greg ArkusOW Streaker California Member 2024
470Annette MatthiesOW Hibiscus California Member 2017
471Brian EbnerOW Pinnacle Michigan 18 Member 2015
472Arthur TopilowOW Doctor Jazz New Jersey 10 Member 2023
473Dick StaritaOW Haze III Florida 19 Member 2006
474Alex RasmussenOW Free Enterprise California Member 2011
475Tom KerrOW Corvo105 Washington 20 Member 2024
476Dennis BartleyAM Trident Canada Associate 2024
476Andrew LennoxOW Trident Canada Member 2024
477Byron CallanOW Corsair Connecticut Member 2009
478Thomas WackerOW Knot Known United States  
479Branwell LeppOW It Wasn\'t Me Illinois Member 2024
480Mark GannonOW Gangbusters Illinois Member 2023
482Chuck StephensCO Panic Washington 20 Member 2023
482Mark PrenticeAM Panic Washington 20 Associate 2024
482Mike CainCO Panic Washington 20 Member 2024
483Vern PolidoroOW Vigilante Massachusetts Member 2019
484Jeffrey HillOW Redcoat Illinois  
485Steven GoldbergOW Air Express Massachusetts Member 2023
486Scott BenderOW Knot Known Massachusetts 14  
487Peter DeGalanOW Saluki Michigan Member 2024
488Jordan MindichOW Shakedown New York Member 2022
489Ted JohnsonCO No Quarter Massachusetts  
489Matthew HerbsterOW No Quarter Massachusetts Member 2023
490Miguel MartinezOW Taino Massachusetts Member 2023
491Michael WinfreyOW Desperado Texas 17 Member 2022
491Randy WinfreyCO Desperado Texas 17 Member 2022
492Brian CrabbOW Sea-U Illinois  
493Fred DarlingtonOW Tonto Rhode Island 14 Member 2019
494Scott MorrisOW Kemosabe California Member 2011
495Jeremy BoynesCO Avalanche Washington 20 Member 2023
496Jim FeuilleOW The Four Cs California Member 2008
498T.J. BuckleyOW Snow Bird Connecticut Member 2024
498Paul von MaffeiCO Snow Bird Connecticut Member 2023
499Ola JohanssonOW Garbo Sweden Member 2010
500Stephen GuyerOW Alliance New York 24 Member 2018
501Carl GitchellOW Tenacious Maryland Member 2024
501Scott GitchellAM Tenacious Maryland Associate 2024
502Theresa BrandnerOW Black Flag California Member 2024
502Traci ThomasCO Black Flag California Member 2024
503Richard CollinsOW Lucky Duck California Member 2024
503Dan CollinsAM Lucky Duck California Associate 2024
504Larry & Becky HarteckOW Repeat Offender California Member 2007
505Duncan SamoOW Wa Wa Zat Texas 17 Member 2017
505Rick BellOW Wa Wa Zat Texas 17 Member 2024
506Ted MillerOW Joy Ride California Member 2023
507Gene CloutierCO Rogue Vermont  
507Gene CloutierCO Rogue Vermont  
507Walt MartiOW Rogue Vermont  
509Bill/Christie Aronson/CampbellOW TBD Maine 23 Member 2006
510Scott MathisOW Forerunner Florida 19 Member 2024
510John MathisCO Forerunner Florida 19 Member 2021
511Ryan FenchelOW Sophia California Member 2014
512David CarougeOW Bear Spirit Massachusetts 14  
513Frank LatawiecOW ATARAXIS New York Member 2024
514Jim DorseyAM Sun Puffin California Associate 2024
514George ScheelOW Sun Puffin California Member 2024
515John DemourkasOW Groovederci California Member 2013
516Aric MyersOW Helm Yeah California Member 2023
517Steve AdamsOW Rocket J Squirrel Maryland Member 2024
517Dotty HoloubekCO Rocket J Squirrel Maryland Member 2024
518Jeff StaleyOW Ostinato Maryland Member 2008
519Jean-Pierre BoespflugOW Asterix Washington 20 Member 2023
520Billy SprouseOW Jolie California Member 2019
521James GignacOW Dos Aguilas Illinois Member 2011
522David MorrisOW Days of Miracle and Wonder New York Member 2023
523Donald SantaOW Santas Reign, Dear Maryland Member 2024
523William YorkAM Santas Reign, Dear Maryland Associate 2024
524John GlanvilleOW Escapade California Member 2016
525Steve Neidhardt Seattle Sailing ClubOW Moonglow Washington 20 Member 2023
525Praem Phulwani AM Moonglow Washington 20 Associate 2024
526Jose Manuel UgarteOW Scimitar Chile Member 2012
527Jon SlabaughOW Firebrand Maryland Member 2024
527Claire SlabaughCO Firebrand Maryland Member 2012
527Katy ZimmermanAM Firebrand Maryland Associate 2024
528Tom CairnsOW Bedazzled Wisconsin Member 2015
529 Sail a Race ABOW Knot Known Sweden  
530Oscar EkelundOW Almaviva Sweden Member 2011
531Magnus GrothOW Knot Known Sweden  
532 Van Der HeideOW Knot Known Netherlands  
533Vincent TaupinOW Largo Winch France  
534Peter AntonssonOW Hellwood Sweden Member 2010
535Keith ChiappaOW Windfire Bermuda 21 Member 2020
536Jorge ParadaOW Knot Known Chile  
538Colin CalderOW Knot Known Monaco  
540Patricio LopezOW Knot Known Chile  
541James MacDonaldOW Passion Bermuda 21 Member 2021
542Regis DebaraleOW Solero/Accenture France  
543Vernon RobertsOW Knot Known Chile  
544W. de VriesOW Knot Known Netherlands  
545Roger WilliamsOW Jos gb0 13  
546Jean-Yves RichardOW Eleonore IV France  
547Thierry MercierOW Yameh France  
548Bertrand DalibotOW Garzette France  
549Alain FriedtiOW Jo Bar Team France  
550Stephane BlanchardOW J'adore France  
551Van Muis WinkelOW Knot Known Luxembourg  
552Massimo MigliuoloOW Knot Known gb0 13  
553Vincent TaupinOW Largo Winch France  
554 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
555Rolland TancredeOW Just a J France  
557Thomas SneedOW Wharf Rat Spain Member 2012
558 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
559Rex CarrOW Patriot Illinois Member 2008
560Mike ChapmanOW Sentient Ontario Member 2021
561 UnknownOW Knot Known Unknown  
562Larry LevitOW Archimedes California Member 2023
562Larry LevittOW Archimedes California Member 2022
563Matthew SchmittOW Hardtack Massachusetts 14 Member 2013
564David AdelhardtOW Scrapio New York  
565John SledgeCO VMax Massachusetts Member 2011
565John ReadyOW VMax Massachusetts Member 2024
566Gonzalo TejeroOW Knot Known Chile  
567Wyllys BairdOW We Be Jammin’ California Member 2022
568Brian NelsonOW Honey Badger New Jersey 10 Member 2024
569 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
570R. BultenaOW No Face 2 Face Antigua And Barbuda  
571 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
572James OwenOW Knot Known United Kingdom 13  
573Nigel GuenierOW Jubilee United Kingdom 13  
574Carl BauerOW Dragon Fly United Kingdom 13  
575Eric HarleOW Jam Session France  
576Nick MartinOW Diablo-J United Kingdom 13  
577 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
578 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
579Ken BowdenOW Knotless Massachusetts Member 2024
580 Chilean Naval InstituteOW Speed Racer Chile  
581Dave WegnerOW Crackers California  
582Juan LoisOW ROCINANTE California Member 2012
583Wayne PophamOW Calypso's Spell Maryland Member 2013
584Scott LowryOW Ohana California Member 2022
585Stuart Van WinkleOW ARETE New Jersey 10 Member 2023
586Jahn Tihansky (USNA)OW Dreadnought Maryland Member 2023
587Eric MaisOW Vamoose Hawaii Member 2013
588FRENCH BUILT BOAT OW Europe Unknown  
589Claus HansenOW Eclipse Denmark  
590 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
591Dwayne AssisOW Pants on Fire South Africa Member 2006
592Carsten BarleboCO Raske RAPIDA Denmark Member 2007
592Birgitte SogaardOW Raske RAPIDA Denmark Member 2022
593Xavier PagnierOW Magic Potion France  
594Andrew BirdOW Jambalaya United Kingdom 13 Member 2008
595 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
596Piero SantiOW Lady J Violet Italy  
597Vernon BradleyOW Jackpot gb0 13  
598 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
599 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
600Jim GoldmanOW GHOST Connecticut Member 2023
601Daniel MurphyOW Cuchulainn California Member 2020
601Robert DekkerOW Cuchulainn California Member 2023
602Steve WillitsOW Synapse Texas 17 Member 2022
603Francois TelemagueOW Rum at Six North Carolina 11  
604Jennifer MaGeeOW Troublemaker Washington 20 Member 2023
605Paul BellOW I.T.Sails Texas 17 Member 2024
608 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
609 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
610 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
611 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
612 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
614 FRENCH BUILT BOATOW Knot Known Europe  
615Gerard GolayOW Tabig IV France Member 2006
617Lawrence YanowitchOW Blizzard Maryland Member 2024
618Duke MuellerOW Wrecking Crew New York 22 Member 2023
619James ReichelOW Scapegoat New York Member 2024
620Chris TateOW Blitz Rhode Island 14 Member 2024
621Michael HamiltonOW Amidala Washington 20 Member 2024
622Sam KovalakOW Knot Known Michigan  
623Chris Bardwell-JonesOW Dragon Maryland Member 2019
624Chuck WielchowskyOW Texas Ranger IV Texas 17 Member 2024
625Robin DurrschmidtOW Reckless Connecticut Member 2024
626Gareth GastonOW FAIRHOPE New York 10 Member 2017
627Richie PalmerOW Tolo New York Member 2023
628David MeekOW Ditch Digger Texas 17 Member 2024
629Chuck McCarthyOW Kestrel New York Member 2023
630Jason BarronOW Raven New York Member 2022
631Cristobal FioriOW Knot Known Chile  
631Felipe LarrainOW Knot Known Chile  
632Jack ColbyOW Civil Action Rhode Island 14 Member 2012
633Harald SchillingOW Thira Chile Member 2013
634Thomas BollayOW Armida California Member 2014
635Charlie GarrardOW Merlin Massachusetts Member 2023
636Matthew RichterOW Epic New York Member 2024
637Marc EpsteinOW Vision New York Member 2007
638Michael SeitzOW Osprey New York 22 Member 2024
639Jim DuffyOW Chinook California  
640Gene CloutierCO Hawke Tennessee Member 2005
640Michael HigginsOW Hawke Tennessee Member 2006
641Bill BevanOW Endeavour Ontario Member 2022
642Carlos PerezOW Knot Known Chile  
643Mike LudtkeOW Smokin' J Wisconsin Member 2022
644Phillip LabyOW Godot 2.0 California Member 2024
644Cooper WaldronOW Godot 2.0 California Member 2022
645 UNKNOWNOW Knot Known Unknown  
646 Sail California NewportOW Knot Known California  
647Fred DarlingOW Bombadier Nevada Member 2008
648Anton DevcicOW ADRIA Wisconsin Member 2010
649Bill LakenmacherOW Radiance Texas 17 Member 2024
650Jason AbernathyOW Loose Cannon Virginia 15 Member 2024
656Sara CreenanOW Aurora United States 22 Member 2024
657Christopher BeaneOW Vixen Rhode Island 14 Member 2015
658Miguel SalasOW Knot Known None  
662 unknownOW Knot Known Unknown  
665Bjug BorgundvaagOW Voodoo Magic Ontario Member 2021
672Rodrigo GumucioOW Knot Known Chile  
673Jon WeglarzOW The Asylum Illinois Member 2024
676Jahn Tihansky (USNA)OW Avenger Maryland Member 2023
677Paul JohnsonOW Myouri II New York Member 2024
678Don BrackeyOW Knot Known United States  
679Stephen WeissenbergerOW Aquabella Montana Member 2022
680David LewisCO Synergy Maryland Member 2022
680Perry MoyCO Synergy Maryland Member 2016
680Henrik PedersenCO Synergy Maryland Member 2022
680David SpenceCO Synergy Maryland Member 2023
681Patricio Seguel BunsterOW Grand Slam Chile  
682Jorge GonzalezOW Extravagancia Chile  
683Jose Luis Rosales MunozOW Miura Chile  
684Jose Tomas ErrazurizOW Wichita Chile Member 2018
685Ramon EluchansOW Knot Known Chile  
999Frank SheederOW Knot Known Maryland Member 2024
  

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site Map | Contact Us | Website Help
  The J/105 logo and name are the registered trademark of J/Boats, Inc. All rights reserved.
This web site was created and is maintained by Noetic Harbor.